ݹ

֧

Avago

Avago

ҹ˾ݰAvago ȫϵй 飺

  • Avago GBIC
  • Avago 1X9
  • Avago SFF
  • Avago SFP
  • Avago XFP
  • Avago SFP+
  • Avago X2
  • Avago XENPAK
  • Avago QSFP+/QSFP28
  • Avago CFP/CFP2/CFP4
  • Avago GEPON-OLT 顢EPON-ONU
  • Avago GPON-OLT 顢GPON-ONU
  • Avago 10GEPON-OLT 顢10GEPON-ONU
  • Avago XGPON-OLT 顢XGPON-ONU
  • Avago CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

Avago

Avago 1x9 (32)

ҹ˾ݰAvago ȫϵ1x9 飺 Avago 1x9 0~2M Avago 1x9 0~10M Avago 1x9 2~84M Avago 1x9 125M/155M Avago 1x9 622M Avago 1x9 1.25G Avago 1x9 2.125G/2.5G Avago 1x9 ģ Avago 1x9 ģ Avago 1x9 ģо
Avago 1x9

Avago SFF (34)

ҹ˾ݰAvago ȫϵSFF 飺 Avago SFF 0~10M Avago SFF 125M/155M Avago SFF 622M Avago SFF 1.25G Avago SFF 2.125G/2.5G Avago SFF 4.25G Avago SFF ģ Avago SFF ģ Avago SFF ģо
Avago SFF

Avago SFP (76)

ҹ˾ݰAvago ȫϵSFP 飺 Avago SFP 125M/155M Avago SFP 622M Avago SFP 1.25G Avago SFP 2.125G/2.5G Avago SFP 4.25G Avago SFP 6G Avago SFP 8G Avago SFP 10G Avago SFP 16G Avago SFP 25G Avago SFP 28GFC Avago SFP ģ Avago SFP ģ Avago SFP ģо
Avago SFP

Avago QSFP28  (7)

ҹ˾ݰAvago ȫϵQSFP28 飺 Avago QSFP28 40G Avago QSFP28 56G бQSFP28 ݰQSFP28 ҲԹ滻Avago QSFP28 ,ѺԶԴ̫ܡ硢ˮ硢硢˵硢ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨššŴƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ
Avago QSFP28 

Avago QSFP+ (22)

ҹ˾ݰAvago ȫϵQSFP+ 飺 Avago QSFP+ 40G Avago QSFP+ 56G б ݰ߹ ҲԹ滻Avago  ,ѺԶԴ̫ܡ硢ˮ硢硢˵硢ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨššŴƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ
Avago QSFP+

Avago SNAP12 (12)

Transmitter Part Numbers With fin heat sink / no EMI nose clip AFBR-775BZ With fin heat sink / EMI nose clip AFBR-77BEZ With pin heat sink / no EMI nose clip AFBR-775BPZ With pin heat sink / EMI nose clip AFBR-775BEPZ With no heat sink / no EMI nose clip AFBR-775BHZ With no heat sink / with EMI nose clip AFBR-775BEHZ Receiver Part Numbers With fin heat sink / no EMI nose clip AFBR-785BZ With fin heat sink / EMI nose clip AFBR-785BEZ With pin heat sink / no EMI nose clip AFBR-785BPZ With pin heat sink / EMI nose clip AFBR-785BEPZ With no heat sink / no EMI nose clip AFBR-785BHZ With no heat sink / with EMI nose clip AFBR-785BEHZ
Avago SNAP12

Avago  (7)

б ݰ߹ ҲԹ滻Avago  ,ѺԶԴ̫ܡ硢ˮ硢硢˵硢ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨššŴƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ
Avago 

Embedded (65)

The AFBR-77D4SZ and AFBR-78D4SZ are a set of 12-channel, pluggable, parallel fiber optics transmitter and receiver modules set optimized for short-range parallel multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. These high-speed, high density optical modules are designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850 nm. The optical interface requires the user to provide a custom designed optical turn 112 ribbon cable PRIZM LightTurn connector.
 Embedded

Fiber Optics (33)

Fiber Optics The Avago AFBR-7IERxxZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4x SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Octopus cable is intended for 40G to 4x 10G applications. The AFBR-7IERxxZ is a high performance cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40 Gbps aggregate bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 10.3125 Gbps. These cables also support 4x10G InfiniBand QDR applications and are backward compatible to the 4x5G IB DDR and 4x2.5G IB single IB SDR applications.
Fiber Optics

Industrial Transmitters and Receivers (32)

Broadcom industrial control and general purpose data link devices are designed for plastic (1mm core diameter), HCS? (hard clad silica) optical fibers, multimode optical fibers or singlemode Glass fibers and operate at nominal wavelengths of 650, 820, or 1300 nm. The industrial control data link product line incorporates high-performance, reliability, long-wavelength optical devices, and proven circuit technology to provide long life and consistent performance.
Industrial Transmitters and Receivers

Optical Transceivers (62)

Avago Technologies’ ICRX2 Series Small Form Factor Integrated Coherent Receiver integrates signal and local oscillator polarization splitters, two matched 90° optical hybrids, four high speed balanced detector pairs and four differential in/out linear TIAs with manual and automatic gain control in a single compact surface-mount package.
  Optical Transceivers

Avago

Avago AFBR-2CARxxZ AOC

AFBR-2CARxxZ

Avago AFBR-2CARxxZ Դ (AOC, Active Optical Cable) Ϊʺ 10GbE ̫Ӧ SFP+ ϵвƷ֮һ Ʒͺе "xx" ΪλĹ³ AFBR-2CARxxZ Դ SFF ίԱƶ֪ SFP 淶ǿͻijӶ˿ܶ 10GbE 豸 Щк SFP+ 淶Դ³ȿɴ 20 Ϊ SFP+ ԴԴͭµƻ õźԡӾ롢ĵſŶȺ͸õı (BER, Bit Error Rate) 

Avago AFBR-709ASMZ

AFBR-709ASMZ

Avago AFBR-709ASMZ շ SFP+ Ʒϵ  Avago 850nm VCSEL PIN ṩк 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-SW ׼ IEEE 10Gb ̫ AFBR-709ASMZ շĿǴ SFF ίԱƶ֪ SFP ǿͻе񼫸Ӷ˿ܶȵ 10Gb ̫ ЩΪ SFP+ ǰһӦڵٲƷ SFP 

Avago AFBR-709DMZ

AFBR-709DMZ

Avago AFBR-709DMZ շ SFP+ Ʒϵ  Avago 850nm VCSEL PIN ṩк 10GBASE-SR10GBASE-SW 1GBASE-SX ׼ IEEE 10Gb ̫ AFBR-709DMZ շĿǴ SFF ίԱƶ֪ SFP ǿͻ񼫸Ӷ˿ܶȵ 10Gb ̫ ЩΪ SFP+ ǰһӦڵٲƷ SFP 

Avago AFBR-709ISMZ

AFBR-709ISMZ

Avago AFBR-709ISMZ շ SFP+ Ʒϵ  Avago 850nm VCSEL PIN ṩк 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-SW ׼ IEEE 10Gb ̫ AFBR-709ISMZ շĿǴ SFF ίԱƶ֪ SFP ǿͻ񼫸Ӷ˿ܶȵ 10Gb ̫ ЩΪ SFP+ ǰһӦڵٲƷ SFP .

Avago AFBR-709JAMZ

AFBR-709JAMZ

Avago AFBR-709JAMZ һ 9.83G CPRI ׼ݵ 850 SFP+ շ  AFBR-709JAMZ רʵ 9.83G CPRI ߻վ豸 ƻ SFF ίԱƶ֪ SFP  Щ񱻳Ϊ SFP+ ʶǰڵٲƷSFP ǿ Avago ˾ SFF ίԱ񿪷˶

Avago AFBR-709SMZ

AFBR-709SMZ

Avago AFBR-709SMZ շ SFP+ Ʒϵ  Avago 850nm VCSEL PIN ṩк 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-SW ׼ IEEE 10Gb ̫ AFBR-709SMZ շĿǴ SFF ίԱƶ֪ SFP ǿͻе񼫸Ӷ˿ܶȵ 10Gb ̫ ЩΪ SFP+ ǰһӦڵٲƷ SFP 

Avago AFBR-7IERxxZ AOC

AFBR-7IERxxZ

40GbE ̫ QSFP+ 4x 10GbE SFP+ оԴ (AOC)

Avago AFBR-7IERxxZ Ϊ 4 ͨȲβй QSFP+ Դ (AOC, Active Optical Cable) 4x SFP+ Դӽƻ צʽĹҪ 40G 4x 10G Ӧ

 

Avago AFBR-7QERxxZ AOC

AFBR-7QERxxZ

Avago AFBR-7QERxxZ Ϊ 40GbE ̫Ӧõ 4 ͨȲβй QFSP+ Դ (AOC, Active Optical Cable) ʺ϶̶̳ͨͨźͻӦ ÿ򼯳 4 ִͨ 40Gbps ܴ ÿͨ 10.3125Gbps Щ֧ 4x 10G InfiniBand QDR Ӧ  4x 5G IB DDR 4x 2.5G IB IB SDR Ӧ

Avago AFBR-83CDxxZ AOC

AFBR-83CDxxZ

12 x 12.5Gbps CXP Դ (AOC)Avago AFBR-83CDxxZ ΪȲ 12 ͨй CXP Դ (AOC, Active Optical Cable) ʺ϶ͨ 12.5Gbps רл100GbE ̫ 12 x 10G InfiniBand (IB) QDR Ӧ

 

Avago AFBR-83EDxxZ AOC

AFBR-83EDxxZ

AFBR-83EDxxZ
10 x 10Gbps CXP Դ (AOC)
Avago AFBR-83EDxxZ ΪȲ 10 ͨй CXP Դ (AOC, Active Optical Cable) ʺ϶ͨ 10Gbps רл 100GbE ̫Ӧ

Avago AFBR-83PDxxZ AOC

AFBR-83PDxxZ

Avago AFBR-83PDxxZ ΪȲ 12 ͨй CXP Դ (AOC, Active Optical Cable) ʺ϶ͨ 10Gbps רл100GbE ̫ 12 x 10G InfiniBand (IB) QDR Ӧ
AFBR-83PDxxZ רΪʹ 850nm ƲĶģϵͳ ӿʹ 84 ӵ  Avago ֤ʵļɵ· VCSEL ṩɿijʹܺȶЧ

Avago HFCT-711XPD

Avago HFCT-711XPD

Ʒͺţ(Avago:HFCT-711XPD滻ͺ:FTCX-M131X-02Dxx
ƷHFCT-711XPD Multi-rate 1310 nm XFP 10 Gbit/s Optical Transceiver
ƷƣAvago
ԭHFCT-711XPD Multi-rate 1310 nm XFP 10 Gbit/s Optical Transceiver

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣ365ٷ  ʱDz  ٷapp  pg齫ȫ  pgϷapp  ǧڹ  Ϸappֻ  OBŷ  ַwelcome¼  lgٷվ  ŷ    w66  Ҽ  Ӯַbwi437