ݹ

֧

SFP STM-16

SFP STM-16

SDH SFP 2.5G/OC48/STM-16,ҪSONET/SDH⴫Ӧҹ˾ȫϵеSDH SFP 2.5G/OC48/STM-16,Ʒ֧(DDM/DOM),˫(BIDI)Ͳָ(CWDM/DWDM)  100%ݻH3C 

F-tone˾SDH SFP 2.5G/OC48/STM-16ȫϵУ

  • H3C SFP SONET 2.5G/OC-48 SR-0/SDH STM I-16 (2KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET 2.5G/OC-48 IR-1/SDH STM I-16.1 (15KM 1310nm)
  • H3C SFP SONET 2.5G/OC-48 IR-2/SDH STM I-16.2 (15KM 1550nm)
  • H3C SFP SONET 2.5G/OC-48 LR-1/SDH STM I-16.1 (40KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET 2.5G/OC-48 LR-2/SDH STM I-16.2 (80KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET 2.5G/OC-48 LR-2/SDH STM I-16.2 (120KM)
  • H3C SFP SONET 2.5G/OC-48 LR-2/SDH STM I-16.2 (160KM)

 

SFP STM-16

SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM1310

SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM1310)
ƷSFP,2.5G,OC48/STM-16(2.5G)IR,1310,ģ15
ƷƣH3C
ԭSFP,IR,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,1310nm,15KM

SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310

SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310)
ƷSFP,2.5G,OC48/STM-16(2.5G)LR1,1310,ģ40
ƷƣH3C
ԭSFP,LR1,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,1310nm,40KM

SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1550

SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1550)
ƷSFP,2.5G,OC48/STM-16(2.5G)LR1,1550,ģ40
ƷƣH3C
ԭSFP,LR1,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,1550nm,40KM

SFP-2.5G-LH80-SM1550

SFP-2.5G-LH80-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-2.5G-LH80-SM1550)
ƷSFP,2.5G,OC48/STM-16(2.5G)LR2,1550,ģ80
ƷƣH3C
ԭSFP,LR2,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,1550nm,80KM

SFP-2.5G-LX-SM1310

SFP-2.5G-LX-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-2.5G-LX-SM1310)
ƷSFP,2.5G,OC48/STM-16(2.5G)SR,1310,ģ2
ƷƣH3C
ԭSFP,SR,OC48/STM-16(2.5G),SMF,1310nm,2KM

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣʱDz    ھ  pp  ʱDz  suncitygroup̫  ԪϷվ  ͻµ¼ַ  ʱDz  BWINӮ  ʱDz  8  ʱDz  asiagame  ˻ٷ¼ƽ̨