ݹ 

yellobrik SDI 

yellobrik SDI

ҹ˾yellobrik ȫϵSDI 飺

  • yellobrik SFP SDI 
  • yellobrik SFP 3G SDI 
  • yellobrik SFP 6G SDI 
  • yellobrik SFP 12G SDI 
LC/SC Dup LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/SC Sim LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Dup LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Sim LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
OH-BD-1-1310 Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Receiver Option 10km
OH-RX-8 Fiber Optic Receiver Option 80km
OH-TR-0-850-MM Fiber Optic Transceiver Option Multimode (LC)
OH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI Optical Transceiver
OH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver Option 40km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 40km
OH-TR-58-XXXX Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
OH-TR-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 40km (XXXX-XXXX = Wavelength 1270/1290nm to 1590/1610nm)
OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter Option 10km
OH-TX-4-XXXX 3Gbit SDI Optical Transmitter - CWDM (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1450nm to 1610nm)

Finisar 

OH-BD-1-1310

OH-BD-1-1310 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-BD-1-1310 滻ͺFTCS-B133G-20D)
Ʒ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver

OH-BD-1-1550

OH-BD-1-1550 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-BD-1-1550 滻ͺFTCS-B153G-20D)
Ʒ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver

OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST

OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST 滻ͺFTCS-R3G-20D)
Ʒ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Basic Receiver
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Basic Receiver

OH-RX-8

OH-RX-8 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-RX-8 滻ͺFTCS-R3G-80D)
Ʒ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Receiver 80km
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭ3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI Fiber Optic Receiver 80km

OH-TR-0-850-MM

OH-TR-0-850-MM 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TR-0-850-MM 滻ͺFTCS-853G-02D)
ƷOH-TR-0-850-MM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TR-0-850-MM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver

OH-TR-1

OH-TR-1 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TR-1 滻ͺFTCS-133G-20D)
ƷOH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

OH-TR-4-XXXX

OH-TR-4-XXXX 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TR-4-XXXX 滻ͺFTCS-Cxx3G-40D)
ƷOH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 40km
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 40km

OH-TR-54-XXXX

OH-TR-54-XXXX 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TR-54-XXXX 滻ͺFTCS-Cxx12-40D)
ƷOH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Transceiver (CWDM) 40km
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Transceiver (CWDM) 40km

OH-TR-58-XXXX

OH-TR-58-XXXX 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TR-58-XXXX 滻ͺFTCS-Cxx12-80D)
ƷOH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km

OH-TR-8-XXXX

OH-TR-8-XXXX 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TR-8-XXXX 滻ͺFTCS-Cxx3G-80D)
ƷOH-TR-8-XXXX CWDM Transmitter 80km 1270nm~1610nm
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TR-8-XXXX CWDM Transmitter 80km 1270nm~1610nm

OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX

OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX滻ͺFTCS-2TCxx3G-40D)
ƷOH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter

OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST

OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST滻ͺFTCS-T133G-20D)
ƷOH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter 10km
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter 10km

OH-TX-4-XXXX

OH-TX-4-XXXX 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TX-4-XXXX滻ͺFTCS-Txx3G-40D)
ƷOH-TX-4-XXXX 3G SDI Optical CWDM Transmitter 40km
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TX-4-XXXX 3G SDI Optical CWDM Transmitter 40km

OH-TX-8-XXXX

OH-TX-8-XXXX 

Ʒͺţ(yellobrik:OH-TX-8-XXXX滻ͺFTCS-Txx3G-80D)
ƷOH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km
Ʒƣyellobrik
ԭOH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣʱDz  ʱDz  ng28Ϲֹ  ˹ר  777  8  MGͻʮƽ̨  Ҽ  ɳ鳡app  w66  ʱ  hga010׿ͻ    ʱ  777