֧

֧

 ۸

5.0/5 rating (3 votes)

Description

jrpp

һ

SFP-GE-SX-MM850ǻΪһСͿɲΣSFPݶԴЭ飨MSA ʹڶģˣMMF1.25Gbps̫1.06Gbpsͨͨߴִֻ550

ǻΪ SFP-GE-SX-MM850۸Զվıرռο

ΪԭװSFP-GE-SX-MM850۸

켫οۣ1200ο۸񣺣1080

йشοۣ1000IT168οۣ1070



˼ǧ̫SFPڹ 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-T ڱ׼5˫ͭߴɴ100ף328ӢߣľٶΪ1.25Gb/sRJ45ĽӿRJ45õԵ߽ӿڣ

˼ƹ GLC-T۸Զվıرռο

˼ԭװGLC-T۸

켫οۣ1900ο۸񣺣1660

йشοۣ1562̫ƽοۣ2100



˼glc-zx-sm1000base-zx׼SFPװ뵥ģ ߿ɵִ70KMIJ1550

˼ƹ glc-zx-sm۸ͨ˽վıرռο

˼ԭװglc-zx-sm

켫οۣ22000ο۸񣺣22000

йشοۣ22000̫ƽοۣ22000

ƽIJο۶δ䲻ͬһ˵ıͺŵԭװ ȷʵٵý



˼ƵGLC-LH-SMֶ֧˼ƽ·͹⴫豸ASA5500NAM 2200ϵƽ̨ɸߴ10ľ1310ײ

˼ƹ GLC-LH-SM۸Զվıرռο

˼ԭװGLC-LH-SM۸

켫ۣ1850ο۸񣺣1980

йشοۣ1900̫ƽοۣ1250̫ƽƺDZñȱ˵ͺöࣩ



˼glc-sx-mm ҪӦǧ̫ͨӦ豸ҪSFPװӿMMF850ײ1000BASE-SX SFP

˼glc-sx-mm ۸ԶվıرΪռο

˼ԭװglc-sx-mm۸

ο۸񣺣1150̳DZۣ1099

йشοۣ1000̫ƽοۣ700



H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A ҪӦ̫1G/2G/4G/8G FCͨӦ豸ҪSFPװӿMMF850ײ10GBASE-SX SFP

(H3C:SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A)
ƷSFP+,10GBase-SR׹ ,850,ģ300
ԭƷƣH3C
ԭSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A ۸ԶվıرΪռο

H3CԭװSFP-XG-SX-MM850-A ۸

ο۸񣺣2800.00̳DZۣ3659.00

йشοۣ3600.00̫ƽοۣ3380.00



H3C SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-A ҪӦ̫1G/2G/4G/8G FCͨӦ豸ҪSFPװӿSFP+,10GBase-LR׹ ,1310,ģ10

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-XG-LX-SM1310)
ƷSFP+,10GBase-LR׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣH3C
ԭSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

H3C SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-A ۸ԶվıرΪռο

H3CԭװSFP-XG-LX-SM1310-A ۸

ο۸񣺣7800.00̳DZۣ7659.00

йشοۣ7600.00̫ƽοۣ7380.00

 

עлл

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣʱ  dafa888ֻ  ǧڹ  jdbƽ̨  ag鼯  ˹ά˹Ϸ  ʱDz  ʱ  ϹNG28ƷƵַ  ʱDz  ʱ  ʱDz  ʱDz  ʱDz  ʱDz