ݹ

SFP-FX/OC3-S80K

SFP-FX/OC3-S80K

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: SFP-FX/OC3-S80K
  • Ʒ: ZTE
  • װ: SFP
  • : OC3 STM-1 155M FE
  • : ģ80
  • 䲨: 1550nm
  • ղ: 1550nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM/DDM ѡ
  • : ģ80
  • : ģ80

Description

Ʒͺţ(ZTE:SFP-FX/OC3-S80K)
ƷSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)ZX,1550,ģ80
ƷƣZTE
ԭSFP,ZX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

 ӿ ѹ
SFP 80KM 1550 nm ˫LCӿ 155M b/s 3.3V к
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
155Mbps
1550 DFB
䷶80( ģ)
3.3VѹTTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ֧Ȳ
1༤
֧ϹЧ
к SFP MSA淶
к IEC60825-1׼
¶: 0桫+70/-40桫+85
̫
SDH/SONET
ATM

Part Number: (ZTE:SFP-FX/OC3-S80K)
Description:   SFP, ZX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
Compatible:    ZTE

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 80KM 1550 nm Daul LC 155M b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 155Mbps
1550nm DFB Laser Transmitter
80km with 9/125 m SMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Control Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface SFF-8472 MSA Specification
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0桫+70/-40桫+85
SDH STM-1, I-1.1
SONET OC-3 SR1
Fast Ethernet
Other Optical Links

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣ77779193  ŷALLBET  ʱDz  cq9Ϸ  ¼  ok138̫  ʱDz  pp  ʱ  ʼ88ƽ̨app  ʱDz  ɳ鳡app  lllv  918  suncitygroup̫