ݹ

֧

SFP-LH-70-L

SFP-LH-70-L

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: SFP-LH-70-L
  • Ʒ: DCN
  • װ: SFP
  • : 1.25Gb/s,GE,OC24
  • : ģ80
  • 䲨: 1550nm
  • ղ: 1550nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM/DDM ѡ
  • : ģ80
  • : ģ80

Description

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-LH-70-L)
ƷSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣDCN
ԭSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

 ӿ ѹ
SFP 80KM 1550 nm ˫LCӿ 1.25G b/s 3.3V ѡ
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
1.25Gbps
1550 DFB
䷶80(ģ)
3.3VѹTTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ֧Ȳ
1༤
֧ϹЧ
кMSA SFP淶
кSFF-8472淶
к IEC60825-1׼
¶: 0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
ǧ̫
ͨ

Part Number: (DCN:SFP-LH-70-L)
Description:   SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-ZX, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
Compatible:    DCN

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 80KM 1550 nm Daul LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
1550nm DFB Laser Transmitter
80km with 9/125 m SMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Temperature:0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣʱDz  ʱDz  ʼ88עվ  OBŷ  3133cc˹ά˹Żݴ  8883  ʱ  AG8޹Ϸ  ̫GG    ʱ  OBŷ  ʱDz  ʱDz  9888˹ά˹ͷ