ݹ

֧

SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D

SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D

5.0/5 rating (2 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D
  • Ʒ: H3C
  • װ: SFP+
  • : 10G
  • : ģ10
  • 䲨: 1310nm
  • ղ: 1310nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM
  • : ģ10
  • : ģ10

Description

Ʒͺţ(H3C:SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D)
ƷSFP+,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣH3C
ԭSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

 ӿ ѹ
SFP+ 10KM 1310 nm ˫LCӿ 10.3G b/s 3.3V к
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
10.3Gbps
1310 DFB-LD
䷶10
3.3VѹTTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ֧Ȳ
кMSA SFP+Э SFF-8431淶
к10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L FC׼
к8.5G FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC-L FC׼
к4.25G FC-PI-4 400-SM-LC-L FC׼
к2.125G FC-PI-4 200-SM-LC-L FC׼
к1.0625G FC-PI-4 100-SM-LC-L FC׼
кIEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW׼
¶: 0 to +70
̫ 10GBASE-LR
̫ 10GBASE-LW
̫ 1000 Base-LX
ͨ8XFC at 8.5Gbps
ͨ4XFC at 4.25Gpbs
ͨ2XFC at 2.125Gpbs
ͨ1xFC at 1.0625Gbps

Part Number: (H3C:SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D)
Description: SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Compatible:  H3C

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP+ 10KM 1310 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
Distance up to 10km
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with 10G FC 1200-SM-LL-L FC standard
Compliant with 8.5G FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 4.25G FC-PI-4 400-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 2.125G FC-PI-4 200-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with 1.0625G FC-PI-4 100-SM-LC-L FC standard
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0~+70
10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps
1000 Base-LX Ethernet
8x FC at 8.5Gbps
4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
Other optical links

SFP+ؾͺż:

SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 100m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-SX-MM850-F1 SFP+ 10.31G 850nm 300m MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 220m MMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 10km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 10km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E SFP+ 10.31G 1310nm 10km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 40km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 40km SMF LC 
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 80km SMF LC
SFP+ SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D SFP+ 10.31G 1550nm 80km SMF LC
SFP+ SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM850 SFP+ 2.125G(150m) 4.25G(380m) 8.5G(500m)MMF LC
SFP+ SFP-FC-8G-LW-SM1310 SFP+ 2.125G 4.25G 8.5G 1310nm 10km SMF LC

SFP+ͺż:

ͺ IJnm FiberMode ֱ?m ģʽMHz*km ӿָ꣨dBm
չ⹦
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B 850 MMF 50/125 2000 100m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9+0.5
500 25m
400 20m
62.5/125 200 10m
160 8m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9~+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-F1 850 MMF 50/125 2000 300m 10.31Gbps -7.3-1 -9.9~+0.5
500 82m
400 66m
62.5/125 200 33m
160 26m
SFP-XG-LX220-MM131 1310 MMF 50/125 1500 220m 10.31Gbps -6.5+0.5 -6.5~+1.5
500 220m
400 100m
62.5/125 200 220m
160 220m
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 1310 SMF 9/125 - 10km 10.31Gbps -8.2+0.5 -14.4+0.5
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D 1310 SMF 9/125 - 10km 10.31Gbps -8.2 -14.4+0.5
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E 1310 SMF 9/125 - 10km 10.31Gbps -8.2+0.5 -14.4+0.5
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 1550 SMF 9/125 - 40km 10.31Gbps -4.7+4 -15.8-1
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D 1550 SMF 9/125 - 40km 10.31Gbps -4.7+4 -15.8-1
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 1550 SMF 9/125 - 80km 10.31Gbps 0+4 -24-7
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D 1550 SMF 9/125 - 80km 10.31Gbps 0+4 -24-7
SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM85 850 MMF 62.5/125 200 150m 2.125Gbps -100 -13.10
SFP-FC-8G-LW-SM1310 1310 SMF 50/125 500 380m 4.25Gbps -90 -12.10
9/125 2000 500m 8.5Gbps -8.20 -11.20
- 10km 2.125Gbps -9.5-3 -18.2-3
4.25Gbps -8.4-1 -15.4-1
8.5Gbps -8.4+0.5 -13.8+0.5

SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 ʹ OM1 OM2 ƷĹʱҪʹģʽ MCPMode Conditioning Patchʹ OM3 ƷĹʱ޴Ҫģʽ ߵϸο IEEE 802.3 Эز

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣʱ  ʱ  ʤ    ÷°汾  ʱ  ʱDz  ֹ°  365ٷʹƱ  KU  welcome¼  888ŵϷ8006  BC  ʱDz  biboز