ݹ

֧

XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550

XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550
  • Ʒ: Ruijie
  • װ: SFP+
  • : 10G
  • : ģ80
  • 䲨: 1550nm
  • ղ: 1550nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM
  • : ģ80
  • : ģ80

Description

Ʒͺţ(Ruijie:XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550)
ƷSFP+,10GBase-ER׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣRuijie
ԭSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,80KM

 ӿ ѹ
SFP+ 80KM 1550 nm ˫LCӿ 10.3G b/s 3.3V к
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
10.3Gbps
1550 DFB
䷶80KM (ģ)
3.3Vѹ TTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ ֧Ȳ
֧ϹЧ
кMSA SFP+Э SFF-8431淶
кIEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER׼
к802.3ae 10GBASE-EW׼
кSFF-8472׼
¶: 0 to +70/-40 to +85ѡ
̫ 10GBASE-ER
̫ 10GBASE-EW
̫ 1000 Base-LX
ͨ8XFC at 8.5Gbps
ͨ4XFC at 4.25Gpbs
ͨ2XFC at 2.125Gpbs
ͨ1xFC at 1.0625Gbps

Part Number: (Ruijie:XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550)
Description: SFP+, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-ER, SMF, 1550nm, 80KM
Compatible:  Ruijie

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP+ 80KM 1550 nm Daul LC 10.3G b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
1550nm DFB Transmitter
Distance up to 80KM over SMF
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-EW
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Case Temperature:0 to +70/-40 to +85
10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps
1000 Base-LX Ethernet
8x FC at 8.5Gbps
4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
Other optical links

SFP+ͺű:

SFP+ͺ DDM ͹ǿ dbm չǿ dbm
(nm) (Yes/No) С С
XG-SFP-SR-MM850 850 Yes ģ -5 -1 -7.5 0.5
XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 1310 Yes ģ -8.2 0.5 -10.3 0.5
XG-SFP-ER-SM1550 1550 Yes ģ -4.7 4 -11.3 -1
XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550 1550 Yes ģ 0 4 -24 -7
XS-SFP-SR 850 Yes ģ -5 -1 -7.5 0.5
XS-SFP-LR 1310 Yes ģ -8.2 0.5 -10.3 0.5

 ע

  •  XG-SFP-ER-SM1550  XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550 ʹö̾ ջģ ն˵Ĺ⹦ʴڻ -1dBm ӦĽն˼ʵ˥ ʹն˵Ĺ⹦С-1dBm
  • ڼⷢ ע ӦֱֹӹԴ
  • Ϊ˱ ذδӹʱϷ 

SFP+鲼߹:

ͺ ӿ о ģ̬ ߾
(um) (MHzkm)
XG-SFP-SR-MM850 LC ģ 62.5 /125 200(OM1) 33m
160 26m
50/125 2000(OM3) 300m
500(OM2) 82m
400(OM1) 66m
XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 LC ģ 9/125 N/A 10km
XG-SFP-ER-SM1550 LC ģ 9/125 N/A 40km
XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550 LC ģ 9/125 N/A 80km
XS-SFP-SR LC ģ 62.5 /125 200(OM1) 33m
160 26m
50/125 2000(OM3) 300m
500(OM2) 82m
400(OM1) 66m
XS-SFP-LR LC ģ 9/125 N/A 10km

еSFP+ͭͺű:

ͺ



ͭ³
(M)

߾
(AWG)


(Gb/s)

֧ DDM
(Yes/No)

XG-SFP-CU1M

Դ

SFP+

1

28

10.3125

No

XG-SFP-CU3M

Դ

SFP+

3

28

10.3125

No

XG-SFP-CU5M

Դ

SFP+

5

26

10.3125

No

Search

վͼsitemap
ӣfun88  pp  СǮapp  918  ʱDz  welcome¼  304ַֻ  ֻٷվ  28Ȧעվ  ̸  ʱ¼  Ҽ  ʱDz  9  Ψһٷ